事業所一覧Office List

本社・営業所・海外

本社
〒650-0044
神戸市中央区東川崎町1-3-3
神戸ハーバーランドセンタービル19F
Tel. 078-371-1565(代)
Fax.078-371-6134(代)詳しくはこちら
第2本社
〒545-6023
大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋1丁目1-43
あべのハルカス23F
ASP事業部
〒650-0044
神戸市中央区東川崎町1-3-3
神戸ハーバーランドセンタービル11F
Tel. 078-341-9880
Fax. 078-341-9887詳しくはこちら
ASP東京営業所
〒130-0013
東京都墨田区錦糸1-2-1
アルカセントラル14F
Tel. 03-6853-6730
Fax. 03-6853-6670詳しくはこちら
牛窓研修センター
カリヨンハウス
〒701-4302
岡山県瀬戸内市牛窓町牛窓6356-57
Tel. 0869-34-5808
Fax. 0869-34-5810詳しくはこちら
ベトナム連絡 事務所
148/2/2 Ton Dan F10 Q4 TP.HCM Viet Nam
Tel. 84-8-39400905
Fax. 84-8-39400905

北海道地区

札幌進学教室

札幌進学教室
〒060-0042
札幌市中央区大通西11丁目4-22
第2大通藤井ビル4F
Tel. 011-271-3565
詳しくはこちら

東進衛星予備校

札幌大通り校
〒060-0042
札幌市中央区大通西11丁目4-22
第2大通藤井ビル4F
Tel. 011-221-4180
詳しくはこちら

石川・富山地区

能力開発センター

金沢本校
〒920-0853
金沢市本町2丁目12-10
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
金沢東本校
〒920-1155
金沢市田上本町4丁目200
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
金沢南本校
〒921-8178
金沢市寺地2丁目1-7
※能開金沢南2号館 金沢市寺地2丁目1-5
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
津幡校
〒929-0342
河北郡津幡町北中条八号58-1
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
内灘校
〒920-0274
河北郡内灘町字向粟崎5-18
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
野々市校
〒921-8825
野々市市三納2丁目148
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
松任本校
〒924-0871
白山市西新町220-1
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
小松本校
〒923-0918
小松市京町65
ナワビル
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
富山本校
〒930-0082
富山市桜木町1-29
アイザック城址公園前ビル4・5F
Tel. 0120-807-713
詳しくはこちら
南富山本校
〒939-8081
富山市堀川小泉町793-7
Tel. 0120-807-713
詳しくはこちら

能開個別ホロン

金沢教室
〒920-0853
金沢市本町2丁目12-10
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
金沢東教室
〒920-1155
金沢市田上本町4丁目200
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
金沢南教室
〒921-8178
金沢市寺地1丁目33番1号
Tel. 0120-593-959詳しくはこちら
津幡教室
〒929-0342
河北郡津幡町北中条八号58-1
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
野々市教室
〒921-8825
野々市市三納二丁目148
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
松任教室
〒924-0871
白山市西新町204-1
松任駅南ビル1F
Tel. 0120-593-959
詳しくはこちら
富山教室
〒930-0003
富山市桜町2丁目4-4
富山センタービル6F
Tel. 0120-807-713
詳しくはこちら
南富山教室
〒939-8081
富山市堀川小泉町793-7
Tel. 0120-807-713
詳しくはこちら

東進衛星予備校

金沢本町校
〒920-0856
金沢市昭和町16-1
ヴィサージュ2F
Tel. 076-223-6010
詳しくはこちら
金沢有松校
〒921-8161
金沢市有松2丁目3番20号
Tel. 076-241-3768
詳しくはこちら
松任駅前校
〒924-0871
白山市西新町220-1
Tel. 076-274-1706
詳しくはこちら
小松駅前校
〒923-0921
小松市土居原町369
ウイングスビル
Tel. 0761-25-4710
詳しくはこちら
富山駅前校
〒930-0003
富山市桜町2丁目4-4
富山センタービル1F
Tel. 076-431-2116
詳しくはこちら
南富山校
〒939-8081
富山市堀川小泉町793-7
Tel. 076-422-8554
詳しくはこちら

福井地区

能力開発センター

福井本校
〒910-0005
福井市大手3丁目7-1
繊協ビル3F
Tel. 0120-841-042
詳しくはこちら
鯖江校
〒916-0025
鯖江市旭町1丁目2-1
山本ビル1F
Tel. 0120-841-042
詳しくはこちら

能開個別ホロン

福井教室
〒910-0005
福井市大手3-7-1
繊協ビル3F
Tel. 0120-841-042
詳しくはこちら
鯖江教室
〒916-0025
鯖江市旭町1丁目2-1
山本ビル1F
Tel. 0120-841-042
詳しくはこちら

東進衛星予備校

福井駅前校
〒910-0005
福井市大手3丁目7-1
繊協ビル1F
Tel. 0776-27-2583
詳しくはこちら
武生府中校
〒915-0071
越前市府中1丁目2-3
センチュリープラザ1F
Tel. 0778-25-8467
詳しくはこちら

岐阜・愛知地区

能力開発センター

岐阜本校
〒500-8167
岐阜市東金宝町1丁目14番地
ウイングスビル
Tel. 0120-592-831
詳しくはこちら
長良本校
〒502-0067
岐阜市長良西野前37−1
Tel. 0120-592-831
詳しくはこちら
大垣本校
〒503-0901
大垣市高屋町1丁目34番
Tel. 0584-77-6135
詳しくはこちら

能開個別ホロン

岐阜教室
〒500-8167
岐阜市東金宝町1丁目14番地
ウイングスビル
Tel. 0120-592-831
詳しくはこちら
長良教室
〒502-0067
岐阜市長良西野前37-1
Tel. 0120-592-831
詳しくはこちら
那加教室
〒504-0966
各務原市那加本町1番
ウィングスビル
Tel. 0120-592-831
詳しくはこちら

東進衛星予備校

岐阜金宝町校
〒500-8833
岐阜市神田町7丁目5番地
Tel. 0120-592-315
詳しくはこちら
岐阜長良校
〒502-0067
岐阜市長良西野前38-1
Tel. 058-296-7245
詳しくはこちら
岐阜則武校
〒502-0939
岐阜市則武西1丁目1-18
ウイングスビル
Tel. 058-296-5661
詳しくはこちら
大垣高屋校
〒503-0901
大垣市高屋町1丁目34番
Tel. 0584-77-6135
詳しくはこちら
岐阜那加駅前校
〒504-0966
各務原市那加本町1番
ウイングスビル
Tel. 058-375-3811
詳しくはこちら
愛知一宮本町校
〒491-0859
一宮市本町3丁目6-7
Tel. 0586-28-5822
詳しくはこちら
江南駅前校
〒483-8213
江南市古知野町朝日155番地
HATANO駅前ビル5F
Tel. 0587-53-5871
詳しくはこちら
春日井鳥居松校
〒486-0844
春日井市鳥居松町6丁目34番地
Tel. 0568-87-6561
詳しくはこちら

大阪地区

東進衛星予備校

あべのハルカス校
〒545-6023
大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋1丁目1-43
あべのハルカス23F
Tel. 0120-104-598
詳しくはこちら

兵庫地区

能力開発センター

明石本校
〒673-0891
明石市大明石町1丁目3番3号
エスポワ明石5F
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
大久保校
〒674-0058
明石市大久保町駅前1丁目5−13
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
稲美校
〒675-1115
加古郡稲美町国岡2丁目14-7
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
加古川本校
〒675-0066
加古川市加古川町寺家町63-1
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
東加古川校
〒675-0101
加古川市平岡町新在家2-271-5
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
神野校
〒675-0008
加古川市新神野5丁目7-3
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
宝殿校
〒676-0808
高砂市神爪1丁目14番1号
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
姫路本校
〒670-0935
姫路市北条口2丁目8番地
ウイングスビル
Tel. 0120-109-201
詳しくはこちら
広畑校
〒671-1116
姫路市広畑区正門通3丁目1-4
サクラメント広畑101号
Tel. 0120-109-201
詳しくはこちら
西播校
〒671-1524
揖保郡太子町東保字東川307-1
Tel. 0120-109-201
詳しくはこちら
龍野校
〒679-4166
たつの市龍野町川原町212-1
Tel. 0120-109-201
詳しくはこちら

山本塾

芦屋教室
〒659-0051
芦屋市呉川町5-12
ラ・ロワイヤル芦屋 2・3・4F
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら
本山教室
〒658-0081
神戸市東灘区田中町1-9-5
山本塾ビル
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら
御影教室
〒658-0054
神戸市東灘区御影中町3-1-6
サンリーブ御影2F
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら
六甲教室
〒657-0064
神戸市灘区山田町3-2-1
六甲入山ビル3F
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら
葺合教室
〒651-0055
神戸市中央区熊内橋通3-3-20
登栄ビル1F
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら
板宿教室
〒654-0022
神戸市須磨区大黒町3-1-26
三國ビル4F
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら
垂水教室
〒655-0893
神戸市垂水区日向1-6-1
レバンテ垂水3番館2F
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら
朝霧教室
〒673-0860
明石市朝霧東町2-11-13
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら
個別指導部芦屋北教室
〒659-0092
芦屋市大原町5-21
坂下ビル2F
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら
個別指導部岡本教室
〒658-0072
神戸市東灘区岡本1-4-2
岡本香梅館2F
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら
個別指導部住吉教室
〒658-0051
神戸市東灘区住吉本町1-7-7
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら
個別指導部六甲教室
〒657-0064
神戸市灘区山田町3-1-15
六甲アトリエハウス2F
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら

山本塾個別ホロン/能開個別ホロン

名谷教室
〒654-0154
神戸市須磨区中落合3丁目1番10号
LUCCA名谷5F
Tel. 0120-448-883
詳しくはこちら
明石教室
〒673-0891
明石市大明石町1丁目3-3
エスポワ明石5F
Tel. 0120-595-159
詳しくはこちら
西明石教室
〒673-0005
明石市小久保2丁目6-12
ウイングスビル
Tel. 0120-595-159
詳しくはこちら
大久保教室
〒674-0058
明石市大久保町駅前1丁目13-28
小川ビル4F
Tel. 0120-595-159
詳しくはこちら
魚住教室
〒674-0081
明石市魚住町錦ヶ丘4丁目5-1
JR魚住駅前西海ビル4F
Tel. 0120-595-159
詳しくはこちら
稲美教室
〒675-1115
加古郡稲美町国岡2丁目15-2
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
加古川教室
〒675-0066
加古川市加古川町寺家町63-1
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
東加古川教室
〒675-0101
加古川市平岡町新在家2丁目271-5
サンロードスクエアショウワ2F
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
神野教室
〒675-0008
加古川市新神野5丁目7-3
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
別府教室
〒675-0124
加古川市別府町緑町2番地
グリーンプラザべふ南館
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
宝殿教室
〒676-0808
高砂市神爪1丁目14番1号
Tel. 0120-558-173
詳しくはこちら
姫路教室
〒670-0935
姫路市北条口2丁目8番地
ウイングスビル
Tel. 0120-109-201
詳しくはこちら

東進衛星予備校

阪急西宮ガーデンズ前校
〒663-8204
西宮市高松町11番6号
相馬ビル 6F
Tel. 0120-104-509
詳しくはこちら
芦屋南校
〒659-0051
芦屋市呉川町5-12
ラ・ロワイヤル芦屋2F・3F・4F
Tel. 0797-34-3752
詳しくはこちら
摂津本山校
〒658-0081
神戸市東灘区田中町1-6-11
モーリビル3F
Tel. 078-413-8422
詳しくはこちら
阪神御影校
〒658-0054
神戸市東灘区御影中町1丁目17-14
Tel. 078-858-9660
詳しくはこちら
阪急六甲駅前校
〒657-0064
神戸市灘区山田町3-1-15
六甲アトリエハウス3F
Tel. 078-858-6630
詳しくはこちら
王子公園校
〒657-0836
神戸市灘区城内通1丁目8-8
Tel. 078-806-7201
詳しくはこちら
神戸名谷駅前校
〒654-0154
神戸市須磨区中落合3丁目1番10号
LUCCA名谷5F
Tel. 078-795-1256
詳しくはこちら
垂水駅前校
〒655-0034
神戸市垂水区仲田1丁目1-35
神陽垂水ビル1F
Tel. 078-707-3669
詳しくはこちら
神戸学園都市校
〒651-2103
神戸市西区学園西町1丁目4番地
ダイエー神戸学園店2F
Tel. 078-791-6105
詳しくはこちら
明石駅前校
〒673-0892
明石市本町2丁目1-1
インティビル3F
Tel. 078-915-2882
詳しくはこちら
西明石駅前校
〒673-0005
明石市小久保2丁目6-12
ウィングスビル
Tel. 078-926-1161
詳しくはこちら
明石大久保校
〒674-0058
明石市大久保町駅前1丁目5-13
Tel. 078-938-1080
詳しくはこちら
小野駅前校
〒675-1331
小野市神明町216-3
Tel. 0794-70-0107
詳しくはこちら
加古川中央校
〒675-0066
加古川市加古川町寺家町63-1
Tel. 079-427-3100
詳しくはこちら
東加古川平岡町校
〒675-0101
加古川市平岡町新在家2丁目271-3
Tel. 079-424-7806
詳しくはこちら
姫路北条口校
〒670-0935
姫路市北条口2丁目5-1
ウイングスビル2号館
Tel. 079-223-2531
詳しくはこちら
龍野町校
〒679-4166
たつの市龍野町川原町212番地1
Tel. 0791-64-5501
詳しくはこちら

山口地区

能力開発センター

徳山校
〒745-0037
周南市栄町1丁目14-1
Tel. 0120-101-050
詳しくはこちら
防府校
〒747-0801
防府市駅南町6番30号
Tel. 0120-101-050
詳しくはこちら
山口校
〒753-0074
山口市中央3丁目2-30
YKビル2F・3F
Tel. 0120-101-050
詳しくはこちら
宇部校
〒755-0046
宇部市南小串1丁目4-8
Tel. 0120-101-050
詳しくはこちら
小野田校
〒756-0091
山陽小野田市日の出町3-9-5
しゃぼんビル2F
Tel. 0120-101-050
詳しくはこちら
下関校
〒750-0006
下関市南部町23-10
大助ビル
Tel. 0120-101-050
詳しくはこちら

能開個別ホロン

徳山教室
〒745-0036
周南市本町1丁目10
つばさビル2F
Tel. 0120-101-050
詳しくはこちら
防府教室
〒747-0801
防府市駅南町6番30号
Tel. 0120-101-050
詳しくはこちら
宇部教室
〒755-0068
宇部市東小串1丁目1-20
BOX2-103
Tel. 0120-101-050
詳しくはこちら
下関教室
〒756-0091
下関市南部町23-10
大助ビル
Tel. 0120-101-050
詳しくはこちら
山口教室
〒753-0074
山口市中央3丁目2-30
YKビル2F・3F
Tel. 0120-101-050
詳しくはこちら

東進衛星予備校

宇部新川校
〒755-0046
宇部市南小串1丁目4-8
Tel. 0836-35-9021
詳しくはこちら
周南徳山駅前校
〒745-0037
周南市栄町1丁目14-1
Tel. 0834-27-5660
詳しくはこちら
防府八王子校
〒747-0801
防府市駅南町6番30号
Tel. 0835-25-4100
詳しくはこちら
下関市役所前校
〒750-0006
下関市南部町23-10
大助ビル
Tel. 083-234-1645
詳しくはこちら
山口中央交差点前校
〒753-0074
山口市中央3丁目2-30
YKビル2F・3F
Tel. 083-934-5227
詳しくはこちら

福岡・熊本地区

能力開発センター

熊本本校
〒862-0959
熊本市中央区白山1丁目1番3
Tel. 0120-20-8639
詳しくはこちら
大牟田校
〒836-0842
大牟田市有明町1-1-3
大牟田ウィングスビル
Tel. 0120-20-8639
詳しくはこちら
玉名校
〒865-0064
玉名市中字寺畑1652-2
ウイングスビル
Tel. 0120-20-8639
詳しくはこちら
光の森校
〒869-1108
菊池郡菊陽町光の森1丁目18-2
ウイングスビル
Tel. 0120-20-8639
詳しくはこちら
宇土校
〒869-0407
宇土市松原町25-10
サンワ企業グループ本社ビル2F
Tel. 0120-20-8639
詳しくはこちら
八代校
〒866-0875
八代市横手新町15-9
Tel. 0120-20-8639
詳しくはこちら

東進衛星予備校

大牟田有明町校
〒836-0842
大牟田市有明町1-1-3
大牟田ウイングスビル
Tel. 0944-52-9255
詳しくはこちら
玉名寺畑校
〒865-0064
玉名市中字寺畑1652-2
ウイングスビル
Tel. 0968-73-8667
詳しくはこちら
宇土駅前校
〒869-0407
宇土市松原町25-10
サンワ企業グループ本社ビル2F
Tel. 0964-24-5331
詳しくはこちら
八代松江通り校
〒866-0875
八代市横手新町15-9
Tel. 0965-39-8780
詳しくはこちら
熊本光の森校
〒869-1108
菊池郡菊陽町光の森1丁目18-2
ウイングスビル
Tel. 096-339-2266
詳しくはこちら
熊本味噌天神校
〒862-0959
熊本市中央区白山1丁目1-3
Tel. 096-364-2155
詳しくはこちら
熊本黒髪校
〒860-0862
熊本市中央区黒髪1丁目14-18
Tel. 096-215-0055
詳しくはこちら

長崎地区

能力開発センター

長崎本校
〒850-0033
長崎市万才町3-10
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら
住吉本校
〒852-8135
長崎市千歳町11番1
スプリーム千歳町2F
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら
長与校
〒851-2126
西彼杵郡長与町吉無田郷字井手本2023番22
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら
東長崎校
〒851-0133
長崎市矢上町33番1号
製缶ビル2F
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら
道ノ尾校
〒852-8052
長崎市岩屋町23-14
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら
佐世保校
〒857-0054
佐世保市栄町6-22
フロレセルビル1F
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら
諫早校
〒854-0072
諫早市永昌町5-18
ウイングスビル
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら
島原校
〒855-0034
島原市田町691番1 2F
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら
大村校
〒856-0832
大村市本町437-3
山下ビル
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら

能開個別ホロン

長崎教室
〒850-0033
長崎市万才町3-10
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら
長与教室
〒851-2126
西彼杵郡長与町吉無田郷字井手本2023番22
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら
住吉教室
〒852-8135
長崎市千歳町11番1
スプリーム千歳町2F
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら
道ノ尾教室
〒852-8052
長崎市岩屋町23-14
Tel. 0120-663-191
詳しくはこちら

東進衛星予備校

長崎県庁前校
〒850-0033
長崎市万才町3-10
Tel. 095-811-4538
詳しくはこちら
長崎千歳町校
〒852-8154
長崎市住吉町3番17号
Tel. 095-813-0120
詳しくはこちら
長崎道ノ尾校
〒852-8052
長崎市岩屋町23-14
Tel. 095-855-8138
詳しくはこちら
諫早駅前校
〒854-0072
諫早市永昌町5-18
ウイングスビル
Tel. 0957-25-0280
詳しくはこちら
島原田町校
〒855-0034
島原市田町691番1 2F
Tel. 0957-63-3633
詳しくはこちら
大村西本町校
〒856-0832
大村市西本町437-3
山下ビル
Tel. 0957-54-8075
詳しくはこちら
佐世保栄町校
〒857-0054
佐世保市栄町6-22
フロレセルビル1F
Tel. 0956-22-5285
詳しくはこちら